Tomorrow Soccer Live Scores
- albania SUPERLIGATimeEventScore17:00Dinamo Tirana vs Laci-17:00Skenderbeu Korce vs Erzeni Shijak-
- algeria LIGUE 1TimeEventScore16:00ASO Chlef vs NC Magra-16:00Ben Aknoun vs JS Kabylie-20:00MC Alger vs Paradou AC-
- algeria LIGUE 2TimeEventScore15:00HB Chelghoum Laïd vs MSP Batna-15:00Oued Akbou vs Usm El Harrach-15:00CA Batna vs AS AIN Mlila-15:00E Sour El-Ghozlane vs IB Khémis El Khechna-15:00JS Bordj Ménaïel vs MO Constantine-15:00Oued Magrane vs El Eulma-15:00USM Annaba vs Teleghma-15:00Khroub vs RB Ouargla-15:00RC Arba vs Koléa-15:00CR Méchria vs Hussein Dey-15:00RC Kouba vs Tiaret-15:00Wa Boufarik vs SKAF Khémis Mélina-15:00Oued Sly vs WA Mostaganem-15:00GC Mascara vs Ghir Abadla-15:00ASM Oran vs Témouchent-15:00Mostaganem vs Olympique Medea-
- andorra 1A DIVISIóTimeEventScore19:30Esperança dAndorra vs Carroi-
- angola GIRABOLATimeEventScore15:00Recreativo do Libolo vs Sagrada Esperança-15:00CD Lunda-Sul vs Petro de Luanda-15:30Interclube vs União de Malanje-16:00Desportivo Huíla vs Onze Bravos-
- argentina PRIMERA NACIONALTimeEventScore18:30Tristan Suarez vs CA Estudiantes-19:30Almagro vs Almirante Brown-TBDGimnasia Jujuy vs Deportivo Maipu-20:35Patronato vs Talleres Remedios-22:00Nueva Chicago vs Atletico Mitre-22:40Agropecuario vs San Martin Tucuman-
- argentina PRIMERA B METROPOLITANATimeEventScore01:10Excursionistas vs Deportivo Merlo-19:30San Martín Burzaco vs Canuelas-19:30UAI Urquiza vs Los Andes-19:30Dock Sud vs Fénix-19:30Villa San Carlos vs Deportivo Armenio-19:30Sportivo Italiano vs Comunicaciones-19:30Argentino de Merlo vs Liniers-
- argentina TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEURTimeEventScore19:30Juventud de Bernal vs SAT Moreno-19:30Provincial vs Belgrano Zarate-19:30Atletico Pilar vs Ezeiza-21:00Defensores Glew vs Deportivo Metalurgico-21:00Estrella de Berisso vs Everton La Plata-21:00Nautico Hacoaj vs Barrancas UMET-21:00Deportivo Camioneros vs Estrella Del Sur-
- armenia PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore13:00West Armenia vs Ararat-Armenia-16:00Shirak vs Artsakh-
- armenia FIRST LEAGUETimeEventScore13:00Mika vs Andranik-13:00BKMA II vs Syunik-
- australia A-LEAGUETimeEventScore08:15Wellington Phoenix vs Macarthur-08:15Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners-10:45Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers-
- australia CAPITAL TERRITORY NPLTimeEventScore06:00Cooma Tigers FC vs Canberra Olympic-06:00OConnor Knights vs Yoogali CT-
- australia NEW SOUTH WALES NPLTimeEventScore10:00Marconi Stallions vs St. George Saints-10:00Hills Brumbies vs St George City FA-
- australia SOUTH AUSTRALIA NPLTimeEventScore06:30Adelaide Raiders vs Para Hills Knights-08:30Adelaide Comets vs Modbury Jets-09:30Adelaide Olympic vs MetroStars-
- australia VICTORIA NPLTimeEventScore06:00Avondale vs Green Gully-06:00Moreland City vs Altona Magic-06:00Manningham United Blues vs Dandenong City-06:00Dandenong Thunder vs St. Albans Saints-08:00Port Melbourne vs South Melbourne-10:00Hume City vs Heidelberg United-
- australia NORTHERN NSW NPLTimeEventScore05:30Lambton Jaffas vs Valentine-07:00Lake Macquarie vs Edgeworth Eagles-07:30Maitland vs Cooks Hill United-
- australia QUEENSLAND NPLTimeEventScore10:30Moreton City Excelsior vs Gold Coast Knights-
- australia NNSW LEAGUE 1TimeEventScore05:30Cessnock City Hornets vs Thornton Redbacks-05:30West Wallsend vs Wallsend Red Devils-07:00Belmont Swansea vs Singleton Strikers-
- australia CAPITAL TERRITORY NPL 2TimeEventScore06:00Queanbeyan City vs Belconnen United-06:00Canberra White Eagles vs Brindabella-06:00Canberra Juventus vs Wagga City Wanderers-06:15ANU vs Woden Vellet-
- austria BUNDESLIGATimeEventScore16:00Wolfsberger AC vs FC BW Linz-16:00WSG Wattens vs Austria Lustenau-
- austria 2. LIGATimeEventScore13:15Floridsdorfer AC vs First Vienna-13:30Admira Wacker vs FC Liefering-13:30Sturm Graz II vs Dornbirn-13:30Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Grazer AK-
- austria REGIONALLIGA - OSTTimeEventScore15:00Wiener Viktoria vs Neusiedl-16:30Leobendorf vs Wiener SC-
- austria REGIONALLIGA - MITTETimeEventScore14:00Ried II vs Wolfsberger AC II-
- austria REGIONALLIGA - WESTTimeEventScore12:30Bischofshofen vs SVG Reichenau-13:00Kufstein vs Imst-13:30Wals-Grünau vs Wolfurt-15:00Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Austria Salzburg-15:00Röthis vs TSV St. Johann-16:00Silz / Mötz vs Pinzgau Saalfelden-16:00Hohenems vs Rheindorf Altach II-17:00Schwaz vs Dornbirner SV-
- azerbaidjan PREMYER LIQATimeEventScore15:00Sabah FA vs Səbail-
- bahrain PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore17:00Muharraq vs Al Hala-17:00Al Shabab vs East Riffa-17:00Al Riffa vs Sitra-
- bangladesh PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore10:45Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bangladesh Police-10:45Brothers Union vs Abahani Chittagong-12:45Bashundhara Kings vs Sheikh Jamal-
- belarus PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore14:00FC Isloch Minsk R. vs Neman-16:00Torpedo Zhodino vs Smorgon-18:15FC Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Minsk-
- belarus 1. DIVISIONTimeEventScore12:00Shakhtyor Petrikov vs BATE II-13:00Niva vs Slonim-14:00Baranovichi vs Lida-15:30FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs Belshina-
- belgium JUPILER PRO LEAGUETimeEventScore15:00KV Mechelen vs OH Leuven-17:15Standard Liege vs St. Truiden-19:45Gent vs KVC Westerlo-
- belgium CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUETimeEventScore15:00Patro Eisden vs Deinze-19:00Zulte Waregem vs Lommel United-
- bosnia PREMIJER LIGATimeEventScore12:30Sloga Doboj vs Zvijezda 09-15:00GOŠK Gabela vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-
- bosnia 1ST LEAGUE - RSTimeEventScore15:30Famos Vojkovići vs Velež Nevesinje-15:30BSK Banja Luka vs FK Romanija Pale-15:30Laktaši vs Rudar Prijedor-15:30Leotar vs Slavija-15:30Drina Zvornik vs Modriča-15:30Borac Kozarska Dubica vs Kozara Gradiška-15:30Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad vs Željezničar Banja Luka-
- brazil SERIE ATimeEventScore20:00Vasco DA Gama vs Criciuma-22:30Cuiaba vs Atletico-MG-
- brazil SERIE BTimeEventScore00:00Avai vs Santos-01:00Guarani Campinas vs Chapecoense-sc-21:00CRB vs Amazonas-21:00Paysandu vs Botafogo SP-22:00America Mineiro vs Novorizontino-
- brazil SERIE CTimeEventScore21:00Sampaio Correa vs Figueirense-21:00ABC vs Nautico Recife-23:00São Bernardo vs Tombense-23:30Athletic Club vs remo-
- brazil SERIE DTimeEventScore19:00Santa Cruz RN vs Treze-19:00Iporá vs União Rondonópolis-19:30Avenida vs Cascavel-20:00Democrata SL vs Nova Iguaçu-20:00Manauara vs Rio Branco-20:00River AC vs Águia de Marabá-20:00Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Potiguar Mossoró-20:00Sergipe vs ASA-20:00Petrolina vs Jacuipense-20:00Juazeirense vs AO Itabaiana-20:00Capital vs Real FC-20:00Serra Talhada vs Audax Rio-20:00Inter De Limeira vs Pouso Alegre-20:00CAP vs Água Santa-22:00Princesa Solimões vs Sao Raimundo-22:00São José EC vs Costa Rica-22:00Cianorte vs Hercílio Luz-22:30Portuguesa RJ vs Ipatinga-23:00CSE vs Retrô-
- brazil GOIANO U20TimeEventScore19:30Goiás U20 vs Guapo M19 U20-
- brazil PARANAENSE U20TimeEventScore19:30Iraty U20 vs Operário PR U20-19:30Patriotas U20 vs Rio Branco PR U20-19:30Paraná U20 vs Apucarana Sports U20-19:30Batel U20 vs Cambé U20-19:30Prudentópolis U20 vs Rolândia U20-19:30Andraus Brasil U20 vs Coritiba U20-19:30Araucaria U20 vs Hope Internacional U20-19:30Cascavel U20 vs Azuriz U20-19:30Athletico PR U20 vs Arapongas U20-19:30Independente FSJ U20 vs Londrina U20-19:30AA Iguacu U20 vs Cianorte U20-19:30Campo Mourao U20 vs Gremio Maringa U20-
- brazil BAIANO U20TimeEventScore13:00Catuense U20 vs Ypiranga BA U20-13:00Bahia de Feira U20 vs Bahia U20-19:00Jacobina U20 vs Camaçariense U20-19:00Estrela De Marco U20 vs SSA U20-19:00Jequie U20 vs Barcelona BA U20-19:00Itabuna EC U20 vs Grapiuna U20-19:00Juazeirense U20 vs Atlético Alagoinhas U20-
- brazil CATARINENSE U20TimeEventScore19:00Marcilio Dias U20 vs Chapecoense U20-19:00Avaí U20 vs Criciuma U20-19:00Hercílio Luz U20 vs Barra SC U20-
- brazil PAULISTA - U20TimeEventScore19:00Comercial U20 vs Botafogo SP U20-19:00Clube Vital U20 vs São Paulo U20-19:00Portuguesa U20 vs Palmeiras U20-19:00Juventus U20 vs Corinthians U20-19:00Portuguesa Santista U20 vs Santos U20-
- brazil PERNAMBUCANO - U20TimeEventScore19:00Jaguar U20 vs CA Porto U20-19:00Nautico U20 vs Sete de Setembro U20-19:00Aguia FC U20 vs Santa Cruz U20-19:00Retrô U20 vs Belo Jardim U20-19:00Sport Recife U20 vs Centro Limoeirense U20-20:00Ipojuca U20 vs America PE U20-20:00Petrolina U20 vs Atletico Torres U20-
- bulgaria FIRST LEAGUETimeEventScore14:15CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia-17:00Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia-
- bulgaria SECOND LEAGUETimeEventScore11:15Spartak Varna vs Montana-15:00Dunav Ruse vs Dobrudzha-15:00Maritsa Plovdiv vs Strumska Slava-15:00Belasitsa vs Chernomorets Balchik-15:00Bdin vs Litex-15:00Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Ludogorets II-15:00Yantra 2019 vs Spartak Pleven-15:00Sportist Svoge vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II-
- burkina-faso LIGUE 1TimeEventScorePSTDouanes vs Vitesse-PSTASFB vs ASFA-Yennenga-TBDRCK vs Rahimo-TBDSporting Cascades vs ASEC-K-TBDRC Bobo-Dioulasso vs Salitas-TBDEtoile Filante vs Douanes-
- burundi LIGUE ATimeEventScoreTBDTigre Noir vs Magara Young Boys-TBDInter Star vs Telaviv-TBDVitalO vs Moso Sugar-TBDMusongati vs Rukinzo-TBDFlambeau du Centre vs Le Messager Ngozi-TBDKayanza United vs Bumamuru-TBDLydia Ludic vs Olympic Star-TBDDynamik vs Aigle Noir-
- canada CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore00:00York United vs Vancouver FC-18:00HFX Wanderers FC vs Atlético Ottawa-21:00Forge vs Valour-
- chile PRIMERA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore00:00OHiggins vs Union Espanola-20:00Deportes Copiapo vs U. Catolica-22:30Nublense vs Cobreloa-
- chile PRIMERA BTimeEventScore20:00Deportes Santa Cruz vs Antofagasta-22:30Santiago Morning vs Universidad de Concepcion-22:30Curico Unido vs Deportes Temuco-
- chile COPA CHILETimeEventScore17:00Unión Compañías vs Municipal Salamanca-17:00Deportes Quillón vs Constitución Unido-17:30Juan Fernández vs Santiago Wanderers-21:00Chimbarongo vs Santiago City-
- chile SEGUNDA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore00:00San Antonio Unido vs Fernández Vial-17:00Concón National vs Trasandino-20:00Linares Unido vs Provincial Ovalle-23:00Concepción vs D. Melipilla-
- china SUPER LEAGUETimeEventScore12:35SHANGHAI SIPG vs Shanghai Shenhua-
- china LEAGUE ONETimeEventScore08:30Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC-08:30Jiangxi Liansheng vs Qingdao Red Lions-12:30Guangxi Baoyun vs Dongguan United-12:30Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long-
- china LEAGUE TWOTimeEventScore08:00Dalian Huayi vs Hubei Chufeng Heli-08:00BIT vs Shandong Taishan II-12:30Nantong Haimen Codion vs Langfang Glory City-12:30Shaanxi Union vs Taian Tiankuang-
- colombia PRIMERA BTimeEventScore01:40Barranquilla vs Real Soacha-21:00Bogota FC vs Leones FC-21:30Cucuta vs Cortulua-
- congo LIGUE 1TimeEventScore15:00Vegas vs Kondzo-18:00JS Talangaï vs Diables Noirs-
- congo-dr LIGUE 1TimeEventScore13:30Etoile de Kivu vs Rangers-15:30Motema Pembe vs Céleste-
- costa-rica PRIMERA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore03:00CS Cartagines vs Perez Zeledon-22:00Municipal Grecia vs Santos DE Guapiles-22:00Puntarenas FC vs San Carlos-
- croatia HNLTimeEventScore16:00NK Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb-18:10HNK Hajduk Split vs Rudes-
- croatia FIRST NLTimeEventScore13:50Orijent 1919 vs Croatia Zmijavci-16:00Solin vs Zrinski Jurjevac-16:00Bsk Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia-
- croatia SECOND NLTimeEventScore16:00Opatija vs Grobničan Čavle-16:00Mladost Ždralovi vs Dugo Selo-16:00Križevci vs Trnje-16:00Marsonia vs Krk-16:00Belišće vs Hrvace-16:00Jadran Poreč vs Bjelovar-
- cyprus 1. DIVISIONTimeEventScore17:00Nea Salamis vs Ethnikos Achna-
- cyprus 2. DIVISIONTimeEventScore14:00Ayia Napa vs Omonia 29is Maiou-14:00Omonia Aradippou vs Digenis Ypsonas-15:00MEAP Nisou vs PAEEK-15:00Digenis Morphou vs Akritas-15:00Olympiakos vs Peyia-15:00Enosis vs ASIL Lysi-
- czech-republic FNLTimeEventScore09:15Chrudim vs Příbram-09:15Vyškov vs Varnsdorf-09:30Prostějov vs Vysočina Jihlava-13:00Dukla Praha vs Sigma Olomouc II-16:00Táborsko vs Líšeň-16:00Vlašim vs Hanácká-17:00Zbrojovka Brno vs Opava-
- czech-republic 3. LIGA - CFL ATimeEventScore09:15Loko Vltavín vs Přeštice-09:30České Budějovice II vs Povltava FA-09:30Králův Dvůr vs Viktoria Plzeň II-16:00Jiskra Domažlice vs Bohemians 1905 II-
- czech-republic 3. LIGA - MSFLTimeEventScore09:15Třinec vs Start Brno-15:00Hodonín vs Slovan Rosice-15:00Frýdek-Místek vs Zlín II-15:00Uherský Brod vs Hranice-15:00Frýdlant vs Hlučín-
- czech-republic 3. LIGA - CFL BTimeEventScore09:15Jablonec II vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou-09:30Kolín vs Hradec Králové II-10:00Pardubice II vs Teplice II-14:00Baník Souš vs Sokol Brozany-16:00Ústí nad Labem vs Slovan Velvary-16:00Sokol Živanice vs Arsenal Česká Lípa-
- denmark 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1TimeEventScore12:45FA 2000 vs Brabrand-13:00Middelfart vs Roskilde-
- denmark 3. DIVISIONTimeEventScore12:00Holbæk B&I vs Næsby-12:00Ishøj vs Frem-12:00Vejgaard B vs Lyseng-13:00SfB-Oure vs Silkeborg KFUM-13:00Holstebro vs Vanløse-
- denmark DENMARK SERIES - PROMOTION ROUNDTimeEventScore11:00Glostrup vs Tårnby FF-12:00Odder vs OKS-12:00Karlslunde vs Sundby-12:00Frederikssund vs Gørslev-12:30Nørresundby vs Marienlyst-12:30Viby vs B 1909-13:00Skjold Sæby vs Brønshøj-
- denmark DENMARK SERIES - RELEGATION ROUNDTimeEventScore12:00Greve vs VB 1968-12:00B 1913 vs AaB II-12:00Tarup-Paarup vs VRI-12:00Dalum vs Ringkøbing-12:30KFUM Roskilde vs Ringsted-13:00Næstved II vs Slagelse B&I-13:00Herlev vs B 1908-13:00Hedensted vs Varde-13:00Fjordager vs Hobro II-
- dominican-republic LIGA MAYORTimeEventScore00:00Moca vs Universidad O&M-23:00San Cristóbal vs Atlántico-
- ecuador LIGA PROTimeEventScore01:00Deportivo Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa SC-19:00Universidad Catolica vs Cumbayá-21:30Libertad vs Orense SC-
- egypt PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore15:00Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs Masr-18:00El Gouna FC vs Al Ittihad-
- england PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore12:30West Ham vs Liverpool-15:00Fulham vs Crystal Palace-15:00Manchester United vs Burnley-15:00Newcastle vs Sheffield Utd-15:00Wolves vs Luton-17:30Everton vs Brentford-20:00Aston Villa vs Chelsea-
- england CHAMPIONSHIPTimeEventScore15:00Blackburn vs Coventry-15:00Bristol City vs Rotherham-15:00Cardiff vs Middlesbrough-15:00Huddersfield vs Birmingham-15:00Millwall vs Plymouth-15:00Sheffield Wednesday vs West Brom-15:00Southampton vs Stoke City-15:00Watford vs Sunderland-15:00Norwich vs Swansea-20:00Hull City vs Ipswich-
- england LEAGUE ONETimeEventScore12:30Barnsley vs Northampton-12:30Derby vs Carlisle-12:30Exeter City vs Oxford United-12:30Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion-12:30Peterborough vs Bolton-12:30Port Vale vs Cambridge United-12:30Reading vs Blackpool-12:30Shrewsbury vs Leyton Orient-12:30Stevenage vs Cheltenham-12:30Wigan vs Bristol Rovers-12:30Wycombe vs Charlton-12:30Lincoln vs Portsmouth-
- england LEAGUE TWOTimeEventScore15:00AFC Wimbledon vs Walsall-15:00Accrington ST vs Tranmere-15:00Barrow vs Mansfield Town-15:00Bradford vs Newport County-15:00Colchester vs Crewe-15:00Crawley Town vs Grimsby-15:00Forest Green vs Notts County-15:00Gillingham vs Doncaster-15:00Milton Keynes Dons vs Sutton Utd-15:00Salford City vs Harrogate Town-15:00Swindon Town vs Morecambe-15:00Wrexham vs Stockport County-
- england NATIONAL LEAGUETimeEventScore17:30Barnet vs Solihull Moors-
- england NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIANTimeEventScore15:00Billericay Town vs Margate-15:00Bognor Regis Town vs Folkestone Invicta-15:00Canvey Island vs Hastings United-15:00Dulwich Hamlet vs Cray Wanderers-15:00Enfield Town vs Chatham Town-15:00Haringey Borough vs Lewes-15:00Hashtag United vs Cheshunt-15:00AFC Hornchurch vs Kingstonian-15:00Horsham vs Concord Rangers-15:00Whitehawk vs Potters Bar Town-15:00Wingate & Finchley vs Carshalton Athletic-
- england NON LEAGUE PREMIER - NORTHERNTimeEventScore15:00Ashton United vs Marine-15:00Atherton Collieries vs Worksop Town-15:00Basford United vs Bamber Bridge-15:00United of Manchester vs Lancaster City-15:00Gainsborough Trinity vs Radcliffe-CANCMarske United vs Hyde United-15:00Matlock Town vs Bradford (Park Avenue)-15:00Morpeth Town vs Stafford Rangers-15:00Rylands vs Ilkeston Town-15:00Whitby Town vs Macclesfield-15:00Workington vs Guiseley AFC-
- england NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN SOUTHTimeEventScore15:00Beaconsfield Town vs Plymouth Parkway-15:00Bracknell Town vs Hayes & Yeading United-15:00Didcot Town vs Hendon-15:00Dorchester Town vs AFC Totton-15:00Gosport Borough vs Chesham United-15:00Hungerford Town vs Basingstoke Town-15:00Merthyr Town vs Harrow Borough-15:00Salisbury vs Hanwell Town-15:00Swindon Supermarine vs Winchester City-15:00Tiverton Town vs Sholing-15:00Walton & Hersham vs Poole Town-
- england NON LEAGUE PREMIER - SOUTHERN CENTRALTimeEventScore15:00Bromsgrove Sporting vs Barwell-15:00Coalville Town vs AFC Telford United-15:00Hitchin Town vs Stourbridge-15:00Leamington vs AFC Sudbury-15:00Long Eaton United vs Leiston-15:00Mickleover Sports vs Stamford-CANCNuneaton Town vs Kettering Town-15:00Redditch United vs Needham Market-15:00Royston Town vs Stratford Town-15:00St Ives Town vs Alvechurch-15:00Berkhamsted vs Halesowen Town-
- england NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - NORTHERN EASTTimeEventScore15:00Ashington AFC vs North Ferriby-15:00Belper Town vs Stockton Town-15:00Brighouse Town vs Carlton Town-15:00Consett vs Bridlington Town-15:00Grimsby Borough vs Liversedge-15:00Newton Aycliffe vs Pontefract Collieries-15:00Ossett United vs Cleethorpes Town-15:00Sheffield vs Hebburn Town-15:00Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Dunston UTS-15:00Winterton Rangers vs Grantham Town-
- england NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - SOUTHERN CENTRALTimeEventScore15:00AFC Dunstable vs Barton Rovers-15:00Aylesbury United vs Biggleswade-15:00Bedford Town vs North Leigh-15:00Biggleswade Town vs Ware-15:00Cirencester Town vs Welwyn Garden City-15:00Hadley vs AFC Kempston Rovers-15:00Kidlington vs Hertford Town-15:00Stotfold vs Leighton Town-15:00Waltham Abbey vs Thame United-
- england NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTH - PLAY-OFFSTimeEventScore15:00Scunthorpe vs Boston United-
- england NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH - PLAY-OFFSTimeEventScore15:00Chelmsford City vs Braintree-
- estonia ESILIIGA ATimeEventScore10:30Laagri vs Elva-10:30Viimsi vs Paide II-17:00FC Tallinn vs FCI Levadia II-
- estonia MEISTRILIIGATimeEventScore12:30Tallinna Kalev vs Kalju Nomme-15:00Kuressaare vs Flora Tallinn-
- faroe-islands 1. DEILDTimeEventScoreTBDHB II vs KÍ II-TBDNSÍ II vs AB-TBDB71 vs Hoyvík-TBDTB vs Suduroy-TBDB36 II vs Víkingur II-
- fiji NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUETimeEventScore03:00Labasa vs Ba-08:00Rewa vs Nadi-
- finland VEIKKAUSLIIGATimeEventScore13:00haka vs HJK helsinki-15:00FC Lahti vs KuPS-16:30AC oulu vs vaasa PS-
- finland YKKöNENTimeEventScore14:00FC jazz vs KuPS Akatemia-15:00Atlantis vs Rops-
- finland KAKKONEN - LOHKO ATimeEventScore15:00PEPO vs NJS-
- finland KAKKONEN - LOHKO CTimeEventScore14:00GBK vs OPS Oulu-15:00TP-47 vs OTP-16:30JPS vs Kuopion Elo-17:00JS Hercules vs SJK-juniorit-
- france LIGUE 1TimeEventScore20:00Paris Saint Germain vs LE Havre-
- france LIGUE 2TimeEventScore14:00Saint Etienne vs Caen-18:00Amiens vs Estac Troyes-18:00Ajaccio vs Quevilly-18:00Annecy vs Bastia-18:00PAU vs Guingamp-18:00Valenciennes vs Grenoble-18:00Laval vs Bordeaux-18:00Paris FC vs Angers-18:00Concarneau vs Rodez-
- france NATIONAL 3 - GROUP GTimeEventScore15:00Lens II vs Vimy-16:00Croix Football IC vs Chantilly-17:00Lille II vs St Ouen lAumône-17:00Le Pays du Valois vs Compiègne-17:00Drancy vs Valenciennes II-17:00Entente S St Gratien vs Olympique Marcquois-17:30Pays de Cassel vs Saint-Amand-
- gambia GFA LEAGUETimeEventScore17:30Team Rhino vs Bombada-
- georgia EROVNULI LIGA 2TimeEventScore13:00Kolkheti Khobi vs Spaeri-13:00Rustavi vs WIT Georgia-13:30Sioni vs Dinamo Tbilisi II-16:00Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Gareji-17:00Shturmi vs Aragvi Dusheti-
- georgia EROVNULI LIGATimeEventScore16:00Saburtalo vs Torpedo Kutaisi-17:00Dila vs Samgurali-18:00Dinamo Batumi vs Gagra-
- germany BUNDESLIGATimeEventScore14:30Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt-14:30RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund-14:30SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg-14:30FC Augsburg vs Werder Bremen-17:30Bayer Leverkusen vs VfB Stuttgart-
- germany 2. BUNDESLIGATimeEventScore12:00SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Elversberg-12:00Holstein Kiel vs FC Kaiserslautern-12:00Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hamburger SV-19:30FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf-
- germany 3. LIGATimeEventScore13:00MSV Duisburg vs SV Sandhausen-13:00Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden-13:00FC Saarbrücken vs Hallescher FC-13:00Borussia Dortmund II vs Erzgebirge AUE-13:00FC Viktoria Koln vs Preussen Munster-15:30Verl vs Waldhof Mannheim-
- germany REGIONALLIGA - BAYERNTimeEventScore13:00Bayern München II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg-13:00FC Schweinfurt 05 vs Aubstadt-13:00Nürnberg II vs FC Wurzburger Kickers-13:00Schalding-Heining vs Wacker Burghausen-13:00Vilzing vs Eintracht Bamberg-
- germany REGIONALLIGA - NORDTimeEventScore12:00Hamburger SV II vs Havelse-12:00Holstein Kiel II vs St. Pauli II-16:00VfB Oldenburg vs SSV Jeddeloh-
- germany REGIONALLIGA - NORDOSTTimeEventScore12:00Chemnitzer FC vs ZFC Meuselwitz-12:00Rot-weiss Erfurt vs Luckenwalde-15:00Energie Cottbus vs Lokomotive Leipzig-
- germany REGIONALLIGA - SUDWESTTimeEventScore13:00Hoffenheim II vs Schott Mainz-13:00TuS Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach-13:00Hessen Kassel vs FC 08 Homburg-13:00FSV Mainz 05 II vs SGV Freiberg-13:00TSV Steinbach vs FC Astoria Walldorf-13:00Stuttgarter Kickers vs Stuttgart II-13:00Eintracht Frankfurt II vs Bahlinger SC-
- germany REGIONALLIGA - WESTTimeEventScore13:00Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Düren Merzenich-13:00Alemannia Aachen vs FC Bocholt-13:00Wiedenbrück vs Paderborn II-13:00Rot-weiss Oberhausen vs SV Rodinghausen-
- germany OBERLIGA - BAYERN NORDTimeEventScore13:30Coburg vs Ingolstadt II-14:00Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach-14:00Donaustauf vs ATSV Erlangen-14:00ASV Neumarkt vs Cham-16:00Eltersdorf vs Neudrossenfeld-16:00Ammerthal vs Würzburger FV-
- germany OBERLIGA - BAYERN SüDTimeEventScore13:001860 München II vs Rain / Lech-13:00Dachau vs Heimstetten-13:00Landsberg vs Ismaning-13:00Deisenhofen vs Erlbach-13:00Kottern vs Schwaben Augsburg-14:00Gundelfingen vs Pipinsried-14:30Nordlingen vs Sonthofen-
- ghana PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore16:00Medeama vs Asante Kotoko-
- gibraltar PREMIER DIVISIONTimeEventScore18:30Lincoln Red Imps FC vs Europa Point-
- greece SUPER LEAGUE 1TimeEventScore18:00Asteras Tripolis vs OFI-18:00Volos NFC vs Panserraikos-18:00Kifisia vs PAS Giannina-18:00Panetolikos vs Atromitos-
- greece SUPER LEAGUE 2TimeEventScore14:00Diagoras vs Panathinaikos II-14:00Larisa vs AEK Athens II-
- guatemala LIGA NACIONALTimeEventScore19:00Cobán Imperial vs Comunicaciones-22:00Mixco vs Achuapa-
- guinea LIGUE 1TimeEventScore17:00Horoya vs Flamme Olympique-17:00Renaissance vs Kaloum Star-
- hong-kong PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore08:00Southern District vs Warriors-
- hungary NB ITimeEventScore13:30Paks vs Mezokovesd-zsory-16:00Diosgyori VTK vs Kecskeméti TE-18:30Debreceni VSC vs Ujpest-
- iraq IRAQI LEAGUETimeEventScore16:00Naft Al-Janoob vs Al Najaf-PSTNewroz vs Naft Al-Janoob-18:15Baghdad vs Al Hudod-
- ireland FIRST DIVISIONTimeEventScore19:30Longford Town vs Wexford-
- israel LIGAT HAALTimeEventScore15:00Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Maccabi Tel Aviv-15:30Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Hadera-16:00Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya-18:00Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem-18:00Ashdod vs Hapoel Petah Tikva-
- italy SERIE ATimeEventScore14:00Lecce vs Monza-17:00Juventus vs AC Milan-19:45Lazio vs Verona-
- italy SERIE BTimeEventScore13:00Modena vs Sudtirol-13:00Parma vs Lecco-13:00Ternana vs Ascoli-13:00Brescia vs Spezia-15:15Cittadella vs Feralpisalo-15:15Cosenza vs Bari-15:15Palermo vs Reggiana-15:15Sampdoria vs Como-
- italy SERIE C - GIRONE CTimeEventScore17:30SS Monopoli vs Messina-17:30Catania vs Benevento-17:30Avellino vs Crotone-17:30Monterosi vs Foggia-17:30Audace Cerignola vs Giugliano-17:30Juve Stabia vs AZ Picerno-17:30Latina vs Taranto-17:30Brindisi vs Turris-17:30Potenza vs Virtus Francavilla-17:30Casertana vs Sorrento-
- japan J1 LEAGUETimeEventScore05:00Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare-06:00Albirex Niigata vs FC Tokyo-06:00Jubilo Iwata vs Machida Zelvia-06:00Vissel Kobe vs Kyoto Sanga-07:00Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos-
- japan J2 LEAGUETimeEventScore06:00Vegalta Sendai vs JEF United Chiba-06:00Mito Hollyhock vs Fujieda MYFC-06:00Thespakusatsu Gunma vs V-varen Nagasaki-06:55Ehime FC vs Ventforet Kofu-
- japan J3 LEAGUETimeEventScore05:00Parceiro Nagano vs Kitakyushu-05:00Imabari vs Omiya Ardija-06:00YSCC vs Nara Club-06:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Sagamihara-
- jordan LEAGUETimeEventScore16:00Al Faisaly vs Al Ahli-18:45Al Hussein vs Aqaba-
- kazakhstan PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore10:00FK Tobol Kostanay vs Zhenys-12:30Turan Turkistan vs FC Astana-12:30Atyrau vs Kyzyl-Zhar-15:00Kaisar vs Kairat Almaty-
- kenya SUPER LEAGUETimeEventScore10:00Nairobi United vs Kajiado-11:00Gusii vs Rainbow-13:00Mombasa Elite vs MCF-PSTKisumu All Stars vs Assad-
- kenya SHIELD CUPTimeEventScore10:00KCB vs Homeboyz-13:00Police vs Sofapaka-
- kuwait PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore15:30Al Fahaheel vs Al Arabi-18:15Al Kuwait vs Al Qadsia-
- kyrgyzstan PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore15:00Muras United vs Talant-
- latvia 1. LIGATimeEventScore13:00JFK Ventspils vs Progress / AFA Olaine-
- latvia VIRSLIGATimeEventScore14:00Tukums vs Valmiera / BSS-17:00Riga vs Rīgas FS-
- lebanon PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore14:00Bourj vs Al Ansar-14:00Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Shabab Al Sahel-
- lithuania 1 LYGATimeEventScore12:00Tauras vs Atmosfera-14:00FK Trakai vs FA Šiauliai II-
- lithuania A LYGATimeEventScore13:00Džiugas Telšiai vs TransINVEST Vilnius-
- macao PRIMEIRA DIVISãOTimeEventScore12:00Hang Sai vs Universidade de Macau-14:00Tak Chun Ka I vs Cheng Fung-
- malawi SUPER LEAGUETimeEventScore13:30Nyasa Big Bullets vs Baka City-13:30Silver Strikers vs MAFCO-13:30Creck vs Ekwendeni Hammers-
- malta PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore13:00Gudja United vs Sliema Wanderers-14:00Floriana vs Hamrun Spartans-15:15Hibernians vs Marsaxlokk-
- mauritania PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore17:30Kaédi vs Chemal-17:30AC Douane vs Ksar-18:00Garde Nationale vs Concorde-20:50Gendrim vs Inter Nouakchott-
- mexico LIGA MXTimeEventScore02:00Puebla vs Club America-04:10Club Queretaro vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas-
- mexico LIGA PREMIER SERIE ATimeEventScore02:00Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Mineros de Fresnillo-18:00Leones Negros vs Atlético Saltillo-19:00San Juan de Aragón vs Inter Playa del Carmen-23:00Deportivo Zap vs Pioneros de Cancún-23:00Colima vs Real Apodaca-23:00Tritons Vallarta vs Calor de San Pedro-CANCGavilanes FC Matamoros vs Chihuahua FC-
- mexico LIGA PREMIER SERIE BTimeEventScore23:00CDM vs FC Santiago-23:00Aguacateros CDU vs Pachuca Premier-23:00Artesanos Metepec vs Chilpancingo-
- mexico U23 LEAGUETimeEventScore16:00Juarez U23 vs Club León U23-16:00Tigres UANL U23 vs Club Tijuana U23-16:00Toluca U23 vs Cruz Azul U23-16:00Atlas U23 vs Guadalajara U23-16:30Pachuca U23 vs Mazatlan FC U23-
- moldova SUPER LIGATimeEventScore14:00Victoria Bardar vs Speranța Drochia-14:00Floreşti vs Gagauziya-Oguzsport-14:00Saxan vs Spartanii Selemet-16:00Milsami Orhei vs CSF Bălți-18:00Zimbru vs Dacia-Buiucani-
- mongolia PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore09:15Khangarid vs Bayanzürkh Sporting-12:15Khoromkhon vs Tuv Azarganuud-
- montenegro FIRST LEAGUETimeEventScore17:00Mladost DG vs Rudar-17:00Petrovac vs Jezero-17:00Buducnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska-17:00Jedinstvo vs Arsenal Tivat-18:00Mornar vs Dečić-
- morocco BOTOLA PROTimeEventScore17:00Chabab Mohammédia vs UTS Rabat-19:00Hassania Agadir vs FAR Rabat-21:00Olympique Safi vs Ittihad Tanger-
- morocco BOTOLA 2TimeEventScore17:00CODM Meknès vs Olympique Khouribga-17:00Stade Marocain vs Raja Beni Mellal-17:00Difaa EL Jadida vs USM Oujda-17:00Racing de Casablanca vs Kawkab Marrakech-
- new-zealand NATIONAL LEAGUE - CENTRALTimeEventScore03:30Waterside Karori vs Stop Out-04:00Petone vs Western Suburbs-04:45Wellington Olympic vs Wellington Phoenix II-
- new-zealand NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTHERNTimeEventScore04:00Auckland United vs West Coast Rangers-04:00Auckland City vs Western Springs-04:00Tauranga City United vs East Coast Bays-04:00Birkenhead United vs Manurewa-06:00Melville United vs Eastern Suburbs-06:00Hamilton Wanderers vs Bay Olympic-
- new-zealand NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTHERNTimeEventScore01:30Dunedin City Royals vs Universities-03:45Twenty 11 vs Christchurch United-04:00Selwyn United vs Nomads United-
- nicaragua PRIMERA DIVISIONTimeEventScore23:00Walter Ferretti vs Deportivo Ocotal-
- nigeria NPFLTimeEventScore15:00Doma United vs Kwara United-16:00Bendel Insurance vs Heartland-
- northern-ireland PREMIERSHIPTimeEventScore17:30Glentoran vs Crusaders FC-17:30Larne vs Coleraine FC-17:30Linfield vs Cliftonville FC-17:30Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United-17:30Newry City AFC vs Loughgall-17:30Glenavon FC vs Carrick Rangers-
- norway ELITESERIENTimeEventScore17:00Rosenborg vs Bodo/Glimt-
- norway 1. DIVISIONTimeEventScore15:00Sandnes ULF vs Levanger-15:00Aalesund vs Raufoss-15:00Asane vs Stabaek-15:00Kongsvinger vs Start-15:00Moss vs Egersund-15:00Bryne vs Sogndal-
- norway 2. DIVISION - GROUP 1TimeEventScore13:00Sotra vs jerv-
- norway 2. DIVISION - GROUP 2TimeEventScore13:00Eidsvold vs Gjøvik-Lyn-13:00Strommen vs Kjelsås-13:00Ull/Kisa vs Grorud-14:00Follo vs Skeid-
- oman PROFESSIONAL LEAGUETimeEventScore14:55Al-Nahda vs Bahla-16:05Al-Rustaq vs Oman Club-17:15Al Seeb vs Sohar-
- panama LIGA PANAMEñA DE FúTBOLTimeEventScore22:00CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito-22:00UMECIT vs San Francisco FC-22:00Independiente de La Chorrera vs Deportivo Universitario-22:00Herrera vs Veraguas-
- paraguay DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURATimeEventScore00:30Sportivo Trinidense vs SOL DE America-
- paraguay DIVISION INTERMEDIATimeEventScore15:0012 de Junio VH vs Club Sp. San Lorenzo-15:00Pastoreo vs Atlético Colegiales-
- peru PRIMERA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore19:00Sport Boys vs Union Comercio-21:00UTC vs Atletico Grau-23:30Cusco vs Cienciano-
- philippines PFLTimeEventScore08:00Loyola vs Garelli United-10:00Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Maharlika-10:45Taguig vs Kaya-13:30Mendiola vs Manila Digger-
- poland EKSTRAKLASATimeEventScore14:00Gornik Zabrze vs ŁKS Łódź-16:30Slask Wroclaw vs Ruch Chorzów-19:00Widzew Łódź vs Raków Częstochowa-
- poland I LIGATimeEventScore16:30Stal Rzeszów vs Lechia Gdansk-19:00Tychy 71 vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec-
- poland II LIGA - EASTTimeEventScore13:00Hutnik Kraków vs Polonia Bytom-16:00Kalisz vs Olimpia Elbląg-16:00Wisła Puławy vs SKRA Częstochowa-16:00Jastrzębie vs Zagłębie Lubin II-18:45Stal Stalowa Wola vs Kotwica Kołobrzeg-
- poland III LIGA - GROUP 1TimeEventScore11:00Concordia Elbląg vs Swit-11:00Legia Warszawa II vs Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki-13:00Olimpia Zambrów vs Łomża-13:00Jagiellonia II vs Warta Sieradz-15:00Mławianka Mława vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki-15:00Legionovia Legionowo vs Wikielec-16:00Broń Radom vs Pilica Białobrzegi-16:00Bełchatów vs Victoria Sulejówek-
- poland III LIGA - GROUP 2TimeEventScore11:00Cartusia Kartuzy vs Gedania Gdansk-12:00Unia Swarzędz vs Noteć Czarnków-13:00Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Vineta Wolin-13:00Starogard Gdański vs Polonia Środa-13:00Solec K. vs Elana Toruń-14:00Stargard Szczeciński vs Sokół Kleczew-15:00Flota Świnoujście vs Luzino-
- poland III LIGA - GROUP 3TimeEventScore11:00Odra Bytom Odrzański vs Lechia Zielona Góra-12:00Warta Gorzów vs Raków Częstochowa II-12:00Goczałkowice Zdrój vs Stilon Gorzów-14:00Górnik Polkowice vs Kluczbork-14:00Starowice Dolne vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra-16:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry vs Śląsk Wrocław II-16:00Unia Turza Śląska vs Rekord Bielsko-Biała-
- poland III LIGA - GROUP 4TimeEventScore14:00Garbarnia Kraków vs Wiślanie Jaśkowice-14:30KSZO 1929 vs Podhale Nowy Targ-15:30Chełmianka Chełm vs Karpaty Krosno-16:00Unia Tarnow vs Wieczysta Kraków-16:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski vs Świdniczanka Świdnik-16:00Avia Świdnik vs Star Starachowice-18:57Podlasie Biała Podlaska vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg-
- poland EKSTRALIGA WOMENTimeEventScore10:00UJ Krakow W vs Slask Wroclaw W-11:00Pogon Tczew W vs Czarni Sosnowiec W-11:00Medyk Konin W vs Stomilanki Olsztyn W-
- portugal PRIMEIRA LIGATimeEventScore15:30Casa Pia vs Chaves-15:30Vizela vs Rio Ave-18:00Benfica vs SC Braga-20:30Guimaraes vs Boavista-
- portugal SEGUNDA LIGATimeEventScore11:00Mafra vs Oliveirense-14:00Maritimo vs Feirense-15:30Leixoes vs Vilaverdense-
- portugal LIGA 3TimeEventScore15:00Fafe vs Trofense-17:00Sanjoanense vs Vianense-20:30Anadia vs Canelas 2010-
- portugal CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO - PROMOTION ROUNDTimeEventScore12:00Lusitânia vs União Santarém-
- portugal JúNIORES U19TimeEventScore13:00Maritimo U19 vs Gil Vicente U19-15:00Pacos Ferreira U19 vs Lusitania FC U19-16:00Sporting CP U19 vs Porto U19-16:00Famalicão U19 vs SC Farense U19-16:00Academico Viseu U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19-16:00Boavista U19 vs Chaves U19-16:00Rio Ave U19 vs Vizela U19-16:00Torreense U19 vs Estoril U19-16:00Beira Mar U19 vs Belenenses U19-16:00Alverca U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19-
- qatar EMIR CUPTimeEventScore15:15Al Mesaimeer vs Al Waab-18:00Al Kharaitiyat vs Al-Sailiya-
- romania LIGA ITimeEventScore15:30U Craiova 1948 vs Universitatea Cluj-18:30FCSB vs Farul Constanta-
- romania LIGA IITimeEventScore09:00Dumbrăviţa vs Metaloglobus-09:00Unirea Dej vs Arges Pitesti-09:00CSM Reşiţa vs Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ-09:00CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Slatina-09:00ACS Sirineasa vs Tunari-09:30Csikszereda vs Unirea Slobozia-
- russia SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 3TimeEventScore09:00Dinamo Vladivostok vs Strogino-
- russia SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 1TimeEventScore14:00Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Rostov II-14:00Forte Taganrog vs Dynamo Makhachkala II-14:00Angust Nazran vs Dinamo Stavropol-14:00Druzhba vs Pobeda-14:00Legion Dynamo vs Biolog-16:00Nart Cherkessk vs Sevastopol-
- russia SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 2TimeEventScore13:00Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zvezda St. Petersburg-
- russia SECOND LEAGUE - GROUP 4TimeEventScore12:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Rubin Kazan 2-13:00Lada Tolyatti vs Dinamo Kirov-13:00Nosta vs Amkar-15:00Dinamo Barnaul vs Nizhny Novgorod II-
- rwanda NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUETimeEventScore14:00Rwamagana City vs Rayon Sports-14:00Musanze vs Amagaju-14:00AS Kigali vs Etincelles-
- san-marino CAMPIONATOTimeEventScore14:00Tre Fiori vs Murata-17:15Cosmos vs San Giovanni-
- saudi-arabia PRO LEAGUETimeEventScore16:00Al Akhdoud vs Abha-16:00Al-Raed vs Al-Ettifaq-19:00Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Nassr-
- scotland PREMIERSHIPTimeEventScore15:00Kilmarnock vs Heart OF Midlothian-15:00Aberdeen vs Motherwell-15:00Livingston vs Ross County-15:00ST Johnstone vs Hibernian-
- scotland CHAMPIONSHIPTimeEventScore15:00Arbroath vs Queens Park-15:00Dunfermline vs Inverness CT-15:00Morton vs Raith Rovers-15:00Partick vs Ayr Utd-
- scotland LEAGUE ONETimeEventScore15:00Alloa Athletic vs Hamilton Academical-15:00Annan Athletic vs Falkirk-15:00Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion-15:00Kelty Hearts vs Montrose-15:00Queen of the South vs Cove Rangers-
- scotland LEAGUE TWOTimeEventScore15:00Clyde vs East Fife-15:00Dumbarton vs Elgin City-15:00Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer-15:00Stenhousemuir vs Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic-15:00Spartans vs Peterhead-
- scotland FOOTBALL LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIPTimeEventScore15:00East Kilbride vs Buckie Thistle-
- scotland SWF SCOTTISH CUPTimeEventScoreTBDSpartans W vs Hearts W-TBDRangers W vs Celtic W-
- serbia SUPER LIGATimeEventScore15:00Radnik Surdulica vs Novi Pazar-17:00Javor vs IMT Novi Beograd-19:00Železničar Pančevo vs Radnicki NIS-
- serbia PRVA LIGATimeEventScore15:00Radnički Sr. Mitrovica vs Macva-15:00Grafičar vs Semendrija 1924-15:00Tekstilac Odžaci vs OFK Beograd-15:00Jedinstvo Ub vs Indjija-
- slovakia SUPER LIGATimeEventScore14:30Žilina vs Spartak Trnava-17:00Skalica vs AS Trencin-17:00FK Košice vs Zlaté Moravce-17:00Ružomberok vs Podbrezová-
- slovakia 2. LIGATimeEventScore15:30Spišská Nová Ves vs Dolný Kubín-15:30Tatran Prešov vs Slavoj Trebišov-15:30Komárno vs Púchov-17:00Pohronie vs Šamorín-
- slovakia 3. LIGA - WESTTimeEventScore15:30Galanta vs Podkonice-15:30Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom vs Fomat Martin-15:30Dubnica vs Hamsik Academy-15:30Lokomotíva Zvolen vs Jednota Bánová-15:30Malacky vs Častkovce-
- slovakia 3. LIGA - EASTTimeEventScore15:30Novohrad Lučenec vs Baník Kalinovo-15:30Lipany vs Partizán Bardejov-15:30Stará Ľubovňa vs Svidník-15:30Vranov nad Topľou vs MSK Tesla Stropkov-15:30Oravské Veselé vs Slávia TU Košice-
- slovenia 1. SNLTimeEventScore16:30Bravo vs Radomlje-19:15NK Domzale vs Maribor-
- slovenia 2. SNLTimeEventScore16:00Fužinar vs Triglav-16:00Dravinja vs Brinje-Grosuplje-17:00Krka vs Tolmin-17:00Nafta vs Rudar-
- south-africa PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUETimeEventScore14:00Amazulu vs Chippa United-16:30Kaizer Chiefs vs Supersport United-19:00Stellenbosch vs Polokwane City-
- south-africa 1ST DIVISIONTimeEventScore14:00Hungry Lions vs Baroka FC-14:00Magesi vs Maritzburg Utd-14:00Milford FC vs MM Platinum-14:00Venda FC vs University of Pretoria-
- south-africa DISKI CHALLENGETimeEventScore09:00Chippa United U23 vs Swallows U23-09:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 vs Royal AM U23-09:00Orlando Pirates U23 vs Richards Bay U23-09:00AmaZulu U23 vs Polokwane City U23-10:00TS Galaxy U23 vs Golden Arrows U23-11:00Sekhukhune United U23 vs SuperSport United U23-
- south-korea K LEAGUE 1TimeEventScore06:00Daejeon Citizen vs FC Seoul-08:30Gwangju FC vs Suwon City FC-08:30Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Gangwon FC-
- south-korea K LEAGUE 2TimeEventScore06:00Seoul E-Land FC vs Asan Mugunghwa-08:30Busan I Park vs Ansan Greeners-08:30Cheonan City vs Gimpo Citizen-
- south-korea K3 LEAGUETimeEventScore06:00Pocheon vs Gimhae City-06:00Busan Transportation vs Daejeon Korail-06:00Daegu II vs Paju Citizen-07:00Mokpo City vs Gangneung City-
- spain LA LIGATimeEventScore13:00Las Palmas vs Girona-15:15Almeria vs Getafe-17:30Alaves vs Celta Vigo-20:00Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Club-
- spain SEGUNDA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore15:15Leganes vs Zaragoza-15:15Burgos vs Amorebieta-17:30Elche vs Espanyol-
- spain PRIMERA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 1TimeEventScore15:00Osasuna II vs Real Unión-15:00Ponferradina vs Barcelona B-15:00Unionistas de Salamanca vs Sabadell-15:30Celta de Vigo II vs SD Logroñés-17:00Lugo vs Rayo Majadahonda-17:00Fuenlabrada vs Teruel-19:00Cornellà vs Sestao River-
- spain PRIMERA DIVISIóN RFEF - GROUP 2TimeEventScore17:00San Fernando CD vs Real Madrid II-
- sweden SUPERETTANTimeEventScore14:00Landskrona BoIS vs Utsikten-14:00gefle IF vs Sandviken-14:00GIF Sundsvall vs Varbergs BoIS FC-16:00Orgryte IS vs Osters IF-
- sweden ETTAN - NORRATimeEventScore15:00FBK Karlstad vs Karlberg-15:00Hammarby Talang vs Friska Viljor-15:00Vasalund vs IF Karlstad-16:00United Nordic vs Stocksund-
- sweden ETTAN - SöDRATimeEventScore12:00Onsala vs falkenbergs FF-12:00Torns vs Tvååker-15:00Olympic vs Norrby IF-15:00Jonkopings Sodra vs Rosengård-15:00Ariana vs Oskarshamns AIK-
- sweden DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALANDTimeEventScore12:00Forward vs Lidköping-13:00Grebbestad vs Stenungsund-13:00Ahlafors vs Motala-
- sweden DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALANDTimeEventScore11:30Hudiksvall vs Gute-14:00Falu BS vs Arlanda-15:00Kungsängen vs Järfälla-
- sweden DIVISION 2 - NORRLANDTimeEventScore12:00Sandviks vs Skellefteå-12:00IFK Luleå vs Bergnäsets-13:00Täfteå vs Älgarna-15:30Gottne vs IFK Östersund-
- sweden DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALANDTimeEventScore12:00Syrianska FC vs Sylvia-14:00Arameiska / Syrianska vs Atvidabergs FF-14:00Mjölby vs Ljungsbro-14:00Smedby vs Enskede-15:00Haninge vs Huddinge-
- sweden DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALANDTimeEventScore13:00Öckerö vs Tord-13:00Astrio vs Varbergs GIF-13:00Laholm vs Lindome-16:00Qviding FIF vs Jonsered-
- sweden DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALANDTimeEventScore12:00Högaborg vs Karlshamn-12:00Karlskrona vs Balkan-13:00Lödde vs Räppe-13:00Hässleholms IF vs Simrishamn-
- switzerland CHALLENGE LEAGUETimeEventScore17:00Stade Nyonnais vs FC Thun-17:00FC Vaduz vs Baden-17:00FC WIL 1900 vs FC Schaffhausen-
- switzerland SCHWEIZER CUPTimeEventScore19:30FC Sion vs FC Lugano-
- switzerland 1. LIGA PROMOTIONTimeEventScore14:00Cham vs Zürich II-15:00Paradiso vs St. Gallen II-15:00Bulle vs Rapperswil-15:00Bavois vs Young Boys II-15:00Brühl vs Biel-Bienne-16:00Étoile Carouge vs Luzern II-16:30SC Kriens vs Lugano II-
- switzerland 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 1TimeEventScore15:00Terre Sainte vs Echallens-16:00Meyrin vs Yverdon Sport II-16:00Grand-Saconnex vs Lausanne Sport II-16:30Chênois vs Naters-
- switzerland 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 2TimeEventScore14:00Black Stars vs Dietikon-16:00Muttenz vs Schötz-16:00Rotkreuz vs FC Wohlen-17:00Concordia Basel vs Bassecourt-17:00Muri vs Solothurn-
- switzerland 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 3TimeEventScore15:00Eschen / Mauren vs Freienbach-15:00Tuggen vs Grasshopper II-15:00YF Juventus vs Kosova-15:00Kreuzlingen vs Balzers-15:00Wettswil-Bonstetten vs Gossau-15:00Uzwil vs Höngg-15:30Taverne vs Winterthur II-16:00Mendrisio vs Linth-
- syria PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore14:00Jaish vs Al Taliya-
- tajikistan VYSSHAYA LIGATimeEventScore12:30Eskhata vs Ravshan-12:30Khosilot Farkhor vs Regar-TadAZ-14:00Khatlon vs Panjsher-
- tanzania LIGI KUU BARATimeEventScore16:00Young Africans vs Coastal Union-
- thailand THAI LEAGUE 1TimeEventScore12:00Buriram United vs Muangthong United-12:30Chonburi FC vs Nakhon Pathom-13:00Sukhothai FC vs Uthai Thani-14:00Bangkok Glass vs Port FC-
- thailand THAI LEAGUE 2TimeEventScore12:00Pattaya United vs Esan Pattaya-12:00Lampang FC vs Rayong FC-12:00Ayutthaya FC vs Kanchanaburi-12:00Chanthaburi vs Nakhon Ratchasima FC-12:00Kasetsart FC vs Chiangmai FC-12:00Chiangmai United vs Customs United-12:00Suphanburi vs Phrae United-12:00Chainat vs Krabi FC-12:00Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Nakhon Si Thammarat-
- tunisia LIGUE 1TimeEventScore15:00Stade Tunisien vs US Monastirienne-15:00US Ben Guerdane vs EGS Gafsa-15:00ES Metlaoui vs CA Bizertin-
- tunisia LIGUE 2TimeEventScore15:00Msaken vs Radès-15:00CS Chebba vs EO Sidi Bouzid-15:00AS Gabes vs Stade Gabesien-15:00ES Zarzis vs Kerkennah-15:00EM Mahdia vs Moknine-
- turkey SüPER LIGTimeEventScore14:00Kasimpasa vs Samsunspor-14:00Sivasspor vs Konyaspor-17:00Hatayspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir-17:00Fenerbahce vs Besiktas-
- turkey 3. LIG - GROUP 4TimeEventScore13:00Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Bergama Belediyespor-13:00Kestelspor vs Sultanbeyli Belediyespor-13:00Muş Menderesspor vs Çankaya FK-13:00Çatalcaspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor-13:00Elazığ Belediyespor FK vs Sebat Gençlikspor-13:00Nevşehir Belediyespor vs Adana 1954 FK-13:00Orduspor 1967 vs Siirt İl Özel İdaresi-
- usa MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCERTimeEventScore18:45Austin vs Los Angeles Galaxy-
- usa USL CHAMPIONSHIPTimeEventScore00:30Rhode Island vs Phoenix Rising-21:00Charleston Battery vs Las Vegas Lights-
- usa MLS NEXT PROTimeEventScore02:00Austin II vs LA Galaxy II-
- ukraine PREMIER LEAGUETimeEventScore11:00Minai vs Chornomorets-11:00Dnipro-1 vs Dynamo Kyiv-13:30LNZ Cherkasy vs Shakhtar Donetsk-16:00Ruh Lviv vs Veres Rivne-
- ukraine PERSHA LIGATimeEventScoreTBDLivyi Bereh vs Nyva Buzova-10:00Bukovyna vs Dinaz Vyshhorod-10:30SK Poltava vs Karpaty-11:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Chernihiv-12:00Inhulets vs Prykarpattia-
- ukraine U19 LEAGUETimeEventScore10:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 vs Metalist 1925 U19-10:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 vs Oleksandria U19-12:00Zorya Luhansk U19 vs Obolon Kyiv U19-
- united-arab-emirates PRO LEAGUETimeEventScore15:05Ajman vs Khorfakkan-15:05Sharjah FC vs Al Bataeh-17:45Al Ain vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai-
- united-arab-emirates DIVISION 1TimeEventScore14:55Al Urooba vs Gulf United-14:55Al Fujairah SC vs Masafi-14:55Al Taawon vs Gulf Heroes-15:00Dubai United vs Al-Dhafra-
- uruguay PRIMERA DIVISIóN - APERTURATimeEventScore16:30Rampla Juniors vs Deportivo Maldonado-19:00Cerro Largo vs Boston River-
- uruguay SEGUNDA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore14:00Uruguay Montevideo vs Juventud-19:00Colón vs Plaza Colonia-19:30SUD America vs La Luz-21:30Rentistas vs Cooper-
- venezuela PRIMERA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore21:00Real Esppor Club vs UCV-
- venezuela SEGUNDA DIVISIóNTimeEventScore20:00Nueva Esparta vs Marítimo-20:30Real Frontera vs Héroes de Falcón-
- world UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMENTimeEventScore17:30Chelsea W vs Barcelona W-
- world CONMEBOL U20 FEMENINOTimeEventScore00:30Paraguay U20 W vs Brazil U20 W-03:00Peru U20 W vs Argentina U20 W-
- zambia SUPER LEAGUETimeEventScoreTBDRed Arrows vs Kansanshi Dynamos-TBDGreen Eagles vs Zanaco-TBDPrison Leopards vs NAPSA Stars-TBDNkwazi vs Mufulira Wanderers-TBDKonkola Blades vs Trident-14:00NAPSA Stars vs Green Eagles-14:00Forest Rangers vs Konkola Blades-14:00Nkana vs ZESCO United-PSTKabwe Warriors vs Red Arrows-PSTKansanshi Dynamos vs Mutondo Stars-PSTGreen Buffaloes vs Nkana-14:00Power Dynamos vs Forest Rangers-
- zimbabwe PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUETimeEventScore14:00Kariba vs Bikita Minerals-14:00Yadah vs Chicken Inn-14:00Simba Bhora vs TelOne-
Courtois could make his return in Madrid 44 days before the start of the Euros
Already in December, Thibaut Courtois announced that due to his injury, he would not join Belgium for the Euros, but nearly a month and a half before the first group match, the Belgian goalkeeper could make his return between the posts for Real Madrid. This was confirmed by coach Carlo Ancelotti on Thursday afternoon.
SoccerDino - 1 days agoTen Hag achieves a special milestone at Manchester United with a debutant
With the introduction of Ethan Wheatley on Wednesday evening, Erik ten Hag marked a notable milestone in the history of Manchester United. The eighteen-year-old forward became the 250th homegrown player to appear in an official match for The Red Devils.
SoccerODD - 1 days agoMonaco beats Lille and delays PSG's celebration
Paris Saint-Germain (PSG) is on the brink of clinching their 12th French league title following a resounding 4-1 victory over Lorient. With just one more win needed, PSG is showcasing their dominance at a crucial stage in the season.
SoccerODD - 1 days agoRashford is fed up with online abuse: 'Enough is enough'
Marcus Rashford has spoken out against the large amounts of hateful messages he receives online. The Manchester United forward is calling for an end to this.
SoccerDino - 8 hours agoAtletico Madrid made the best offer, but I was afraid of Simeone
Mario Gómez, a former German international who has played for major clubs like Bayern Munich and Stuttgart, recently spoke on the "Phrasenmäher" podcast about his career decisions.
SoccerDino - 1 days agoA first in Italian refereeing for Inter's celebration match
Internazionale will play at home against Torino on Sunday, and for the blue-blacks, it's the first opportunity to celebrate the national title won on Monday with the home crowd. There's also a unique aspect to the match: for the first time in Serie A history, the refereeing team will consist solely of women.
Soccereco - 5 hours agoPlenty of praise for Foden and 'Van Persie-like' De Bruyne
Manchester City has the league title back in their own hands. The team managed by Pep Guardiola will win their fourth consecutive Premier League title if they don't drop any more points. After the comprehensive victory at Brighton & Hove Albion, Phil Foden and Kevin De Bruyne had high praise for each other.
SoccerODD - 8 hours agoIf they don't lose games and we keep doing what we did...
Statements from Jurgen Klopp, Liverpool's manager, after the defeat to Everton, 2-0, on Wednesday.
Soccereco - 1 days agoPSG could become French champions on Saturday, but no ceremony is planned
According to RMC Sport, the Parisian club plans to officially celebrate the title at their last home game of the league on May 11th.
SoccerODD - 4 hours agoTuchel reacts to petition from Bayern fans who want him to stay
While Bayern Munich sees Ralf Rangnick as the ideal successor to Thomas Tuchel, the fans of the record champions think differently. A petition for the current coach to stay has already been signed more than twelve thousand times.
SoccerDino - 4 hours ago